JCC Floor Hockey

 

JCC Floor Hockey Rosters

Choose a Team:

Yellow (9-5-1)

Colour: YELLOW   Goals For: 124    Goals Against: 101    PIMS: 14
Player NameGPGoalsAssistsPointsPIMGWG
David Blumberger1448368400
Paul Chodriker1526467200
Elias Aoun1133215480
Ian Bookman13581320
Gabe Tick132101220
Alan Silverman1327920
David Silverman244800
Victor Bigio843700

Purple (6-6-3)

Colour: PURPLE   Goals For: 101    Goals Against: 100    PIMS: 32
Player NameGPGoalsAssistsPointsPIMGWG
Jordan Reznick1432215320
Les Endes13152338100
Andrew Kichler918173520
Brian Bakalar12231235120
Eli Digby5461040
Louis Reznick1327900
Jay Abramsky712320

Black (4-9-2)

Colour: BLACK   Goals For: 75    Goals Against: 82    PIMS: 24
Player NameGPGoalsAssistsPointsPIMGWG
Dave Lantz1217244120
Aaron Shapiro1311152620
Michael Telpner1216102680
Puya Vakili-Zad1013132680
Jason MacLellan131392240
Ben Shapiro503300
Julian Rosenbaum502200

Red (12-3-0)

Colour: RED   Goals For: 123    Goals Against: 90    PIMS: 12
Player NameGPGoalsAssistsPointsPIMGWG
Jeff Silver1546459100
Jason Applebaum1421204100
Jon Tafler1315193460
Charles Cloghesy1415102520
Adam Levy98101840
David Sterns11881600
Bram Abramson1126800

Green (5-9-1)

Colour: GREEN   Goals For: 82    Goals Against: 111    PIMS: 10
Player NameGPGoalsAssistsPointsPIMGWG
Dan Paupera1226234920
Andrew Chris1530174720
Jeff Tennebaum1211223300
Tom Juranka14981720
Paul Lepage125101520
Michael Kiang15681420
James Gardner732500

Blue (5-9-1)

Colour: BLUE   Goals For: 80    Goals Against: 101    PIMS: 20
Player NameGPGoalsAssistsPointsPIMGWG
Jonathan Elias1320183800
Oren Ogniewicz1215183360
Kory Kroft1115153000
Mitch Wexler132232500
Joel Lessem1110112160
Ben Ryder4751260
Matt Iannucci8821000