JCC Floor Hockey

 

JCC Floor Hockey Rosters

Choose a Team:

A-Yellow (6-2-0)

Colour: YELLOW   Goals For: 81    Goals Against: 51    PIMS: 6
Player NameGPGoalsAssistsPointsPIMGWG
David Blumberger830225200
Elias Aoun824184240
Paul Chodriker817244100
Ian Bookman8381100
Gabe Tick817820
Victor Bigio843700
Alan Silverman723500

B-Purple (4-2-2)

Colour: PURPLE   Goals For: 60    Goals Against: 53    PIMS: 8
Player NameGPGoalsAssistsPointsPIMGWG
Andrew Kichler614142820
Jordan Reznick712122400
Brian Bakalar71762320
Les Endes79112020
David Lavin618900
Louis Reznick612300
Jay Abramsky612320

C-Black (0-6-2)

Colour: BLACK   Goals For: 31    Goals Against: 50    PIMS: 6
Player NameGPGoalsAssistsPointsPIMGWG
Aaron Shapiro6861400
Puya Vakili-Zad6661220
Jason MacLellan6651100
Dave Lantz645920
Michael Telpner521320
Julian Rosenbaum502200
Ben Shapiro501100

D-Red (7-1-0)

Colour: RED   Goals For: 78    Goals Against: 52    PIMS: 0
Player NameGPGoalsAssistsPointsPIMGWG
Jeff Silver832316300
Jason Applebaum812122400
Charles Cloghesy81181900
Jon Tafler87101700
David Sterns8481200
Adam Levy432500
Bram Abramson614500

E-Green (2-6-0)

Colour: GREEN   Goals For: 37    Goals Against: 67    PIMS: 2
Player NameGPGoalsAssistsPointsPIMGWG
Dan Paupera714132700
Andrew Chris81742120
Paul Lepage7571200
Jeff Tennebaum726800
Tom Juranka733600
James Gardner732500
Michael Kiang814500

F-Blue (3-5-0)

Colour: BLUE   Goals For: 45    Goals Against: 59    PIMS: 6
Player NameGPGoalsAssistsPointsPIMGWG
Oren Ogniewicz713152840
Jonathan Elias7891700
Kory Kroft6871500
Mitch Wexler71141500
Matt Iannucci7821000
Joel Lessem6461000
David Kidd322420