JCC Floor Hockey

 

JCC Floor Hockey Rosters

Choose a Team:

A-Yellow (4-5-0)

Colour: YELLOW   Goals For: 73    Goals Against: 59    PIMS: 2
Player NameGPGoalsAssistsPointsPIMGWG
David Blumberger922244602
Andrew Chris910152520
Paul Chodriker81482200
Andrew Kichler81742100
Jeff Tennebaum54101400
Gabe Tick945901
Louis Reznick827900

B-Purple (2-5-2)

Colour: PURPLE   Goals For: 54    Goals Against: 71    PIMS: 4
Player NameGPGoalsAssistsPointsPIMGWG
Isaac Gould91492300
Evan Brooker810122220
David Moscovitch95152020
Manny Amaral31241600
Les Endes7641000
Puya Vakili-Zad7371000
Eric Goldberg842600

C-Black (6-2-1)

Colour: BLACK   Goals For: 67    Goals Against: 46    PIMS: 6
Player NameGPGoalsAssistsPointsPIMGWG
Dave Lantz930225221
Jon Tafler711122300
Michael Telpner8881621
Aaron Shapiro7591400
Aaron Pearl9661200
Goodwin Lai7461020
Jason Applebaum735800

D-Red (3-3-3)

Colour: RED   Goals For: 73    Goals Against: 78    PIMS: 2
Player NameGPGoalsAssistsPointsPIMGWG
Jeff Silver925295400
Josh Wilder722153700
Jonathan Elias61361920
Paul Lepage8571200
James Gardner8371000
Mikal Gonzales753800
Tom Juranka400000
Kathleen Kajioka600000

E-Green (4-3-2)

Colour: GREEN   Goals For: 43    Goals Against: 39    PIMS: 6
Player NameGPGoalsAssistsPointsPIMGWG
Dino Cavallo913112400
David Silverman810102001
Dan Paupera8851320
Noam Tomczak7381100
Charles Cloghesy926840
Tyrone Liaw942600
Alan Silverman732500

F-Blue (2-3-4)

Colour: BLUE   Goals For: 54    Goals Against: 71    PIMS: 5
Player NameGPGoalsAssistsPointsPIMGWG
Steven Goulet820143411
Mitch Wexler97111800
Jason MacLellan8771400
Kory Kroft6851300
Elias Aoun6821000
Joel Lessem643700
Ben Stall906640