JCC Floor Hockey

 

JCC Floor Hockey Rosters

Choose a Team:

Yellow (11-8-1)

Colour: YELLOW   Goals For: 148    Goals Against: 131    PIMS: 22
Player NameGPGoalsAssistsPointsPIMGWG
David Blumberger19564810420
Paul Chodriker2033498200
Elias Aoun1336225880
David Silverman51061640
Gabe Tick172141640
Ian Bookman13581320
Alan Silverman182101220
Victor Bigio843700

Purple (11-7-2)

Colour: PURPLE   Goals For: 140    Goals Against: 126    PIMS: 38
Player NameGPGoalsAssistsPointsPIMGWG
Jordan Reznick2046307620
Les Endes19183553100
Brian Bakalar17331548160
Andrew Kichler1322194140
Louis Reznick1910162600
Eli Digby97121940
Jay Abramsky1136920

Black (8-11-1)

Colour: BLACK   Goals For: 108    Goals Against: 109    PIMS: 40
Player NameGPGoalsAssistsPointsPIMGWG
Dave Lantz1624386220
Michael Telpner18261743200
Jason MacLellan1919183740
Aaron Shapiro1817203740
Puya Vakili-Zad13161834100
Julian Rosenbaum652700
Ben Shapiro603300

Red (14-6-0)

Colour: RED   Goals For: 151    Goals Against: 116    PIMS: 22
Player NameGPGoalsAssistsPointsPIMGWG
Jeff Silver19565411000
Jason Applebaum1725204560
Jon Tafler1617254260
Charles Cloghesy1716132920
Adam Levy1215122780
David Sterns1410102000
Bram Abramson14471100

Green (6-13-1)

Colour: GREEN   Goals For: 110    Goals Against: 152    PIMS: 18
Player NameGPGoalsAssistsPointsPIMGWG
Andrew Chris2040266660
Dan Paupera1530265620
Jeff Tennebaum1615304540
Tom Juranka1913162920
Paul Lepage169122120
Michael Kiang198122020
James Gardner732500

Blue (7-12-1)

Colour: BLUE   Goals For: 100    Goals Against: 123    PIMS: 34
Player NameGPGoalsAssistsPointsPIMGWG
Jonathan Elias1423204300
Kory Kroft15221941100
Oren Ogniewicz1516203660
Mitch Wexler175273200
Joel Lessem1312142660
Ben Ryder710919100
Matt Iannucci4821000