JCC Floor Hockey

 

JCC Floor Hockey Rosters

Choose a Team:

A-Yellow (10-8-2)

Colour: YELLOW   Goals For: 132    Goals Against: 109    PIMS: 8
Player NameGPGoalsAssistsPointsPIMGWG
David Blumberger1937468302
Paul Chodriker1824224600
Andrew Chris1917274440
Andrew Kichler1531124300
Jeff Tennebaum1312162840
Louis Reznick195101500
Gabe Tick16671301

B-Purple (4-12-4)

Colour: PURPLE   Goals For: 98    Goals Against: 137    PIMS: 4
Player NameGPGoalsAssistsPointsPIMGWG
Isaac Gould1926184400
Evan Brooker1917254220
Manny Amaral1121123300
Puya Vakili-Zad1712183000
Les Endes1712132500
David Moscovitch196192520
Eric Goldberg1542600

C-Black (9-8-3)

Colour: BLACK   Goals For: 116    Goals Against: 114    PIMS: 6
Player NameGPGoalsAssistsPointsPIMGWG
Dave Lantz1849429121
Jon Tafler1418143200
Michael Telpner1917133021
Aaron Pearl1910142400
Aaron Shapiro168142200
Jason Applebaum156142000
Goodwin Lai148122020

D-Red (9-7-4)

Colour: RED   Goals For: 150    Goals Against: 143    PIMS: 2
Player NameGPGoalsAssistsPointsPIMGWG
Jeff Silver20595611500
Josh Wilder1538306800
Jonathan Elias1533235620
Paul Lepage178142200
Mikal Gonzales13961500
James Gardner183121500
Kathleen Kajioka1001100
Tom Juranka800000

E-Green (9-7-4)

Colour: GREEN   Goals For: 93    Goals Against: 81    PIMS: 10
Player NameGPGoalsAssistsPointsPIMGWG
David Silverman1924244801
Dino Cavallo1924214500
Dan Paupera1615153020
Noam Tomczak1714152920
Charles Cloghesy193101360
Tyrone Liaw20831100
Alan Silverman1753800

F-Blue (7-6-7)

Colour: BLUE   Goals For: 114    Goals Against: 119    PIMS: 9
Player NameGPGoalsAssistsPointsPIMGWG
Steven Goulet1637205711
Elias Aoun1726144000
Mitch Wexler1811182900
Jason MacLellan1813132600
Joel Lessem1711142500
Kory Kroft1413102300
Ben Stall173172080